स्थानीय निकाय निदेशालय उ०प्र०

उत्तर प्रदेश में नगर पंचायतों की सूची

मण्डल

जनपद

क्रमांक

  नगर पंचायत

मा0 अध्यक्ष का नाम (श्री/श्रीमती/सुश्री)

अधिशासी अधिकारी

मुरादाबाद

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

मुरादाबाद

1

कुन्दरकी

मेंहदी हसन

 

 

2

भोजपुर धर्मपुर

शफी अहमद

 

 

3

उमरीकला

फरहा खातून

 

 

4

कॉंठ

नसरीन बानो

 

 

5

ढकिया

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

 

6

अगवानपुर

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

 

7

पाकबड़ा

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

अमरोहा

8

नौगवॉं सादात

नदीम अब्बास जैदी

 

 

9

उझारी

महज़बीन नफीस

 

 

10

जोया

यमीन

 

रामपुर

11

शाहबाद

मतलूब अहमद

 

 

12

मसवासी

रीना

 

 

13

केमरी

सलीम अहमद

 

बिजनौर

14

झालू

किश्वरजहॉ

 

 

15

सहसपुर

मोहम्मद अली

 

 

16

बढापुर

खतीजा

 

 

17

मण्डावर

मोहम्मद आसिफ

 

 

18

साहनपुर

मोहम्मद खुर्शीद

 

 

19

जलालाबाद

मोहम्मद याकूब

 

सम्भल

20

सिरसी

वसीम

 

 

21

नरौली

इंद्रेश कुमारी

 

 

22

गुन्नौर

मुजफ्फर अली

 

 

23

बबराला

चन्द्रपाल

 

 

24

गवां

राम मूर्ति

 

मेरठ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

मेरठ

25

खरखौंदा

अर्चना

 

 

26

सिवालखास

यूनुस

 

 

27

हस्तिनापुर

सुनीता रानी

 

 

28

किठौर

मतलूब गौड.  

 

 

29

परीक्षितगढ़

रेखा गुप्ता

 

 

30

फलावदा

आयशा खातून

 

 

31

बहसूमा

राजेश कुमारी

 

 

32

लावड़

महकार सोनी

 

 

33

दौराला

पिंकी

 

 

34

करनावल

सरला

 

 

35

हर्रा 

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

 

36

शाहजहॉपुर

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

 

37

खिवाई

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

बागपत

38

दोघट

सत्य प्रकाश

 

 

39

छपरौली

संजीव कुमार

 

 

40

अग्रवालमण्डी टटीरी

सीमा देवी

 

 

41

अमीनगर सरायं

मांगेराम

 

 

42

टीकरी

राजबाला चौधरी

 

गाजियाबाद

43

डासना

साजिद हुसैन

 

 

44

फरीदनगर

नाज़मा

 

 

45

निवाड़ी

राजकुमार

 

 

46

पतला

कृष्णपाल उर्फ के0पी0 चौधरी

 

गौतमबुद्धनगर

47

जेवर

ओमप्रकाश

 

 

48

बिलासपुर

सुदेश

 

 

49

जहांगीरपुर

रामबहादुर सिंह मीना

 

 

50

दनकौर

रोशनी देवी

 

 

51

रबुपुरा

ऊषा

 

बुलन्दशहर

52

ककोड़

रिजवानुर्रहमान

 

 

53

औरंगाबाद

राजकुमार

 

 

54

खानपुर

खालिदा जमील

 

 

55

बुगरासी

रईस

 

 

56

भवनबहादुरनगर

नरेश कुमार

 

 

57

नरौरा

श्रीमती उमेश

 

 

58

छतारी

शैलेन्द्र कुमार

 

 

59

पहासू

जायदा

 

हापुड.

60

बाबूगढ़

बसंती

 

सहारनपुर

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

सहारनपुर

61

तीतरों

शिमला देवी

 

 

62

अम्बेहटा

मोहम्मद इनाम

 

 

63

रामपुर मनिहारन

पूनम

 

 

64

ननौता

अफजाल

 

 

65

बेहट

शाह महमूद

 

 

66

सुल्तानपुर चिलकाना

सुरैया जमाल

 

मुजफ्फरनगर

67

पुरकाजी

शाहिदा नसीम

 

 

68

चरथावल

बीना देवी

 

 

69

सिसौली

सुरेन्द्र सिंह

 

 

70

बुढ़ाना

जितेन्द्र

 

 

71

शाहपुर

मोहम्मद आरिफ

 

 

72

जानसठ

यनेश कुमार

 

 

73

मीरापुर

नवीन कुमार

 

 

74

भोकरहेड़ी

ज्ञानेन्द्र सिंह

 

शामली

75

थानाभवन

संजय कुमार शर्मा

 

 

76

ऐलम

उदयवीर सिंह

 

 

77

गढ़ीपुख्ता

विजय गिरि

 

 

78

जलालाबाद

रमा अशरफ

 

 

79

झिंझाना

सरफराज खां

 

 

80

बनत

कमलेश

 

 

 

81

ऊन

पुष्पा देवी

बरेली

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

बरेली

82

फरीदपुर

मोहम्मद कामिल

 

 

83

देवरनिया

मोहम्मद कैसर

 

 

84

रिछा

अब्दुल वहीद

 

 

85

फतेहगंज पश्चिमी

जहीरुद्दीन

 

 

86

फतेहगंज पूर्वी

किशवरी बेगम

 

 

87

बिसारतगंज

मोहम्मद रियाज़

 

 

88

मीरगंज

योगेंद्र कुमार

 

 

89

शेरगढ़

बुद्धसेन

 

 

90

शीशगढ़

ज़ाहिद हुसैन

 

 

91

सैथल

कंबर एजाज

 

 

92

ठिरियानिजायतखा

किस्मत अली

 

 

93

सिरौली

ममता

 

 

94

धौराटाण्डा

अब्दुल अज़ीज़

 

 

95

शाही

शाहिद रज़ा खां

 

 

96

रिठौरा

अंजनी देवी

 

 बदायू

97

उसावॉं

रामप्रकाश

 

 

98

उसैहत

गौरव कुमार

 

 

99

अल्लापुर

शकीलुद्दीन

 

 

100

गुलडिया

राशी देवी

 

 

101

सखानू

मुबीना खातून

 

 

102

कछला

पुष्पा

 

 

103

कुंवरगांव

रीता देवी

 

 

104

वजीरगंज

मोहम्मद उमर

 

 

105

सैदपुर

इशरत अली खाँ

 

 

106

मुन्डिया

जयपाल

 

 

107

फैजगंज

सिम्मी

 

 

108

रूदायन

कान्ती

 

 

109

इस्लामनगर

वीरेंद्र कुमार

 

पीलीभीत

110

न्यूरियाहुसैनपुर

हिलाल

 

 

111

बिल्सण्डा

अटल सिंह

 

 

112

बरखेड़ा

जमील अहमद

 

 

113

गुलडियाभिण्डारा

अजय कुमार गोयल

 

 

114

जहांनाबाद

एजाज अहमद

 

 

115

कलीनगर

 

 

 शाहजहांपुर

116

कांठ

रईस मियां

 

 

117

खुदागंज

सुधा

 

 

118

अल्लागंज

चंद्रेश

 

 

119

खुटार

गुड्डी

 

 

120

कटरा

सुकेश

 

 

121

रे0से0 रोजा

अजय

 

आगरा

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

आगरा

122

दयालबाग

गुर प्यारी मेहरा

 

 

123

स्वामीबाग

संजय

 

 

124

पिनाहट

मनोज

 

 

125

फतेहाबाद

शैलेश कुमार

 

 

126

खैरागढ़

अनिल कुमार

 

 

127

जगनेर

विजय रानी

 

 

128

किरावली

जगदीश सिंह

 

मैनपुरी

129

करहल

संजीव कुमार

 

 

130

बेवर

सरितकान्त भाटिया

 

 

131

भोंगाव

नसरीन बानो

 

 

132

कुरावली

अभिलाख सिंह राठौर

 

 

133

कुशमरा

वन्दना देवी

 

 

134

किशनी

जैसीराम

 

 

135

घिरौर

सुमन

 

 

136

ज्योतिखुडिया

ऊषा

 

फिरोजाबाद

137

जसराना

राघवेंद्र सिंह

 

 

138

फरिहा

शान्ति देवी

 

 

139

एका

(न०सृ०नि०)

 

मथुरा

140

गोवर्धन

सरोज शर्मा

 

 

141

बल्देव

रामकृष्ण

 

 

142

गोकुल

नत्थी लाल

 

 

143

महावन

भगवान देवी

 

 

144

नन्दगांव

बदन सिंह

 

 

145

बाजना

रेशमी देवी

 

 

146

चौमुहा

बिहारी

 

 

147

फरह

मुरारी लाल

 

 

148

बरसाना

बलराज

 

 

149

छाता

भगवती देवी उर्फ गुड्डी

 

 

150

राधाकुण्ड

प्रेमवती

 

 

151

सौंख

शिवशंकर

 

 

152

राया

कृष्णकान्त

 

अलीगढ़

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

अलीगढ़

153

जलाली

कृष्णा देवी

 

 

154

जट्टारी

मनवीर सिंह

 

 

155

हरदुआगंज

राजेश यादव

 

 

156

छर्रा

रहीसो जवानी

 

 

157

विजयगढ़

कुसुमा देवी

 

 

158

पिलखना

हबीब जहॅा

 

 

159

कौडियागंज

इरफान खॅा

 

 

160

बेसवा

संजय

 

 

161

इगलास

कमलेश

 

हाथरस

162

सासनी

राजकुमारी

 

 

163

मुरसान

देशराज सिंह

 

 

164

मेण्डू

मंजू सिंह

 

 

165

हसायन

ओमप्रकाश

 

 

166

पुरदिलनगर

हर्षकान्त

 

 

167

सहपऊ

भगवती प्रसाद

 

 

168

सादाबाद

रिहाना

 

एटा

169

सकीट

राधा देवी

 

 

170

जैबरा

ऊषा देवी

 

 

171

राजा का रामपुर

गिरजा

 

 

172

आवागढ़

महेशपाल

 

 

173

निधौलीकला

दिनेशचन्द्र

 

कासगंज

174

अमापुर

सत्य प्रकाश गुप्ता

 

 

175

सहावर

कौसर हमीद

 

 

176

सिडपुरा

कामिनी

 

 

177

पटियाली

विजय

 

 

178

भरगैन

अब्दुल्ला खॅा

 

 

179

मोहानपुर

सुभाष चन्द्र

 

180

बिलराम

चन्द्रवती

 

कानपुर नगर

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

कानपुर नगर

181

बिठूर

निर्मला सिंह

 

 

182

शिवराजपुर

कमलेश

 

 कानपुर देहात

183

अकबरपुर

ज्योत्सना कटियार

 

 

184

शिवली

चन्द्रप्रभा

 

 

185

रूरा

संदीप

 

 

186

अमरौधा

मोहम्मद साबू

 

 

187

सिकन्दरा

खुर्शीद अहमद

 

 

188

डेरापुर

मीना

 

 

189

रसूलाबाद

ऊषा

 

इटावा

190

इकदिल

श्रवण कुमार

 

 

191

बकेवर

रेशमा देवी

 

 

192

लखना

सतीश चन्द्र

 

औरैया

193

बिधूना

मनोज कुमारी

 

 

194

अछल्दा

राजेश कुमार

 

 

195

दिबियापुर

शीला

 

 

196

फफूँद

हाशमी बेगम

 

 

197

बाबरपुर अजीतमल

अशोक कुमार

 

 

198

अटसू

राममूर्ति

 

फर्रूखाबाद

199

शम्साबाद

विजय कुमार

 

 

200

कमालगंज

राज बेटी

 

 

201

मोहम्मदाबाद

ऊषा देवी

 

 

202

कम्पिल

उदय पाल

 

कन्नौज

203

समधन

नकीम खॉ

 

 

204

तिर्रावागंज

मीरा देवी

 

 

205

सौरिख

कान्ति देवी

 

 

206

सिकन्दरपुर

कुसुमा

 

 

207

तालग्राम

दिनेश

 

झांसी

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

झांसी

208

रानीपुर

रामसखी

 

 

209

मोंठ

सीमा

 

 

210

कटेरा

मंजू डबरया

 

 

211

एरिछ

राजेश्वरी देवी

 

 

212

बडागांव

कालक प्रसाद

 

 

213

टोड़ी फतेहपुर

गंगाराम

 

 

214

गरौठा

सुशीला

 

ललितपुर

215

तालबेहट

मुक्ता

 

 

216

पॉली

रामकुमार

 

 

217

महरौली

कृष्णादेवी

 

जालौन

218

माधौगढ़

कुंवर लाल

 

 

219

कदौरा

अखिलेश कुमार

 

 

220

कोटरा

पातीराम

 

 

221

रमपुरा

अशोक

 

 

222

नदीगांव

रणवीर सिंह

 

 

223

उमरी

रतन देवी

 

चित्रकूट धाम

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

चित्रकूट

224

मानिकपुर

ऊषा देवी

 

 

225

राजापुर

लक्ष्मी प्रसाद वर्मा

 

बांदा

226

नरैनी

सुनीता

 

 

227

बिसण्डा बुजुर्ग

शान्ति देवी

 

 

228

ओरन

शिववरण

 

 

229

बबेरू

सूर्यपाल सिंह यादव

 

 

230

तिन्दवारी

ब्रजेश कुमार

 

 

231

मटौंध

विन्दादीन

 

हमीरपुर 

232

कुरारा

माया

 

 

233

सुमेरपुर

मीरादेवी

 

 

234

गोहाण्ड

जोगेश्वर प्रसाद

 

 

235

सरीला

दयाराम

 

महोबा

236

खरेला

सिद्धगोपाल

 

 

237

कुलपहाड़

विमला

 

 

238

कबराई

रजनी

 

इलाहाबाद

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

इलाहाबाद

239

लालगोपालगंज

जुलेखा

 

 

240

मऊआइमा

मोहम्मद शोएब

 

 

241

फूलपुर

अमरनाथ

 

 

242

झूसी

रामलखन यादव

 

 

243

हण्डिया

कुलसूम

 

 

244

सिरसा

अर्चना यादव

 

 

245

भारतगंज

यासमीन

 

 

246

कोरांव

सुषमा देवी

 

 

247

शंकरगढ़

अनुपमा वैश्य

 

कौशाम्बी

248

चायल

रूक्मणी देवी

 

 

249

भरवारी

संजय कुमार

 

 

250

सरायअकिल

अनीता

 

 

251

सिराथु

राजेन्द्र कुमार

 

 

252

अझूबा

शान्तिदेवी

 

 

253

मंझनपुर

हाशमी बेगम

 

 

254

करारी

मोला बख्श

 

फतेहपुर

255

खागा

गीता

 

 

256

किशनपुर

सुशीला देवी

 

 

257

कोड़ाजहानाबाद

शाहिन हसन

 

 

258

बहुआ

कमला देवी

 

 

259

हथगाम

महेन्द्र सिंह

 

प्रतापगढ़

260

कुण्डा

गुलशन

 

 

261

मानिकपुर

रामनरेश

 

 

262

प्रतापगढ़ सिटी

ऊषादेवी

 

 

263

पटटी

जुग्गी लाल

 

 

264

अन्तु

प्रामिलासिंह

 

 

265

कटरा मेदिनीगंज

रामकिशोर

 

 

 

266

लालगंज

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

 

 

267

रानीगंज

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

मिरजापुर

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

मिरजापुर

268

कछवा

सबीला बेगम

 

सोनभद्र

269

ओबरा

दुर्गावती देवी

 

 

270

चुर्कधुर्मा

सईद कुरैशी

 

 

271

दुदधी

सुनीता देवी

 

 

272

चोपन

इम्तियाज अहमद

 

 

273

घोरावल

संजय

 

 

274

रेनुकूट

---

 

 

275

पिपरी

सावित्री

 

संतरविदासनगर

276

ज्ञानपुर

हीरालाल

 

 

277

खमरिया

ऊषा देवी

 

 

278

घोसिया बाजार

नुमान अहमद

 

 

279

नई बाजार

संगीता

 

 

280

सुरियावां

नन्दलाल

 

लखनऊ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

लखनऊ

281

मलिहाबाद

असमत आरा खां

 

 

282

काकोरी

सुशील कुमार

 

 

283

अमेठी

वन्दना

 

 

284

गोसाईगंज

बृजेश कुमार

 

 

285

नगराम

जीनत

 

 

286

महोना

रेशम देवी

 

 

287

बक्शी का तालाब

सुमन

 

 

288

इटौंजा

पवन कुमार गुप्ता

 

हरदोई

289

गोपामऊ

हाजी करीमुल्लाह

 

 

290

पाली

रिजवान खां

 

 

291

बेनीगंज

रूपेश कुमार

 

 

292

कछौनापत्सेनी

मीना

 

 

293

कुरसठ

विद्या देवी

 

 

294

माधोगंज

अनुराम मिश्र

 

रायबरेली

295

डलमऊ

कंचन

 

 

296

लालगंज

अर्चना

 

 

297

महाराजगंज

सरला

 

 

298

बछरांवा

मायादेवी

 

 

299

सलौन

---

 

 

300

परशदेपुर

---

 

 

301

ऊचाहार

प्रमोद कुमार

 

 

302

नसीराबाद

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

सीतापुर

303

महोली

दिनेश

 

 

304

हरगांव

रीतारान मिश्रा

 

 

305

सिधौली

गंगाराम

 

 

306

पैंतेपुर

उरूज आजम

 

 

307

तंदौर कम अहमदबाद

इश्तियाक

 

उन्नाव

308

पुरवा

शशी

 

 

309

मौंरावां

नवनीत

 

 

310

भगवंतनगर

कृष्ण कुमार

 

 

311

सफीपुर

उमा देवी

 

 

312

ऊगू

निर्मला देवी

 

 

313

गंजमुरादाबाद

इकबाल हसन

 

 

314

फतेहपुर चौरासी

अनिल कुमार

 

 

315

कुरसठ

नाजिमा

 

 

316

औरास

गीतादेवी

 

 

317

नवाबगंज

विमला देवी

 

 

318

बीघापुर

उमा नाथ

 

 

319

हैदराबाद

आशा

 

 

320

न्योतनी

अमृत लाल

 

 

321

मोहान

समरजीत

 

 

322

रसूलाबाद

शिवकुमार

 

लखीमपुर

323

खीरी

फहीम अहमद

 

 

324

ओयलढकवा

प्रतिभा

 

 

325

सिंघईभिण्डौरा

अफरोज जहा

 

 

326

मैलानी

अनीता यादव

 

 

327

बरबर

संजय शर्मा

 

 

328

धौरहरा

राजीव

 

फैजाबाद

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

फैजाबाद

329

गोसाईगंज

रमेश चन्द्र

 

 

330

भदरसा

मोहम्मद अहमद

 

 

331

बीकापुर

जुलेखा खातून

 

अम्बेडकरनगर

332

इल्तिफातगंज

आजाद अहमद

 

 

333

अशरफपुर किछौछा

शबाना खातून

 

सुल्तानपुर

334

कोईरीपुर

रूबीना बानो

 

 

335

दोस्तपुर

मंजूदेवी

 

 

336

कादीपुर

चम्पा

 

बाराबंकी

337

देवा

साहबे आलम

 

 

338

दरियाबाद

अनवर अज़ीम

 

 

339

हैदरगढ़

अखिलेश

 

 

340

टिकैतनगर

मिथिलेश

 

 

341

रामनगर

रामशरण पाठक

 

 

342

फतेहपुर

रेशमा

 

 

343

बंकी

अंशुसिंह

 

 

344

जैदपुर

रियाज अहमद

 

 

345

सतरिख

मुमताज अहमद

 

 

346

सिद्धौर

क़मरून्निसा

 

 

347

सुबेहा

---

 

 

348

बेलहरा

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

अमेठी

349

अमेठी

चन्द्रमा

 

 

 

350

मुसाफिरखाना

 

 

देवीपाटन

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

गोण्डा

351

मनकापुर

विक्रम सिंह

 

 

352

कटरा

मुजीबुल हसन

 

 

353

खरगूपुर

लाल मोहम्मद

 

 

354

परसपुर

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

बहराइच

355

रिसिया

राजेश निगम

 

 

356

जरवल

मोहम्मद अनीस

 

बलरामपुर

357

तुलसीपुर

फिरोज

 

 

358

पछपेडवा

मंजूर अहमद खां

 

श्रावस्ती

359

इकौना

जितेन्द्र कुमार गुप्ता

 

बस्ती

 

 

 

 

 

बस्ती

  360

हरैया

राजेन्द्र प्रसाद

 

 

361

बभनान

सईद अहमद

 

 

362

रूधौली  बाजार

 

 

 

363

बनकटी

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

संतकबीरनगर

364

मेहदावल

मोती लाल

 

 

365

हरिहरपुर

आशा देवी मांझी

 

 

366

मगहर

अश्वनी

 

सिद्धार्थनगर

367

शोहरतगढ़

बबिता

 

 

368

बढ़नीबाजार

नीलम उपाध्याय

 

 

369

डुमरियागंज 

 

 

 

370

उसका बाजार

 

 

गोरखपुर

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

गोरखपुर

371

पिपराईच

बेचना देवी

 

 

372

गोला बाजार

गिरधारी

 

 

373

मुण्डेरा बाजार

ज्योति प्रकाश

 

 

374

पीपीगंज

रमाशंकर

 

 

375

बांसगांव

रीतू

 

 

376

बडहलगंज

अश्वनी उर्फ सूरज

 

 

377

सहजनवां

कमलेश फौजी

 

महाराजगंज

378

निचलौल

अर्चना

 

 

379

आनन्दनगर

विनोद कुमार

 

 

380

सिसवां बाजार

अशोक कुमार

 

 

381

घुघली

अशोक

 

 

382

सोनौली

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

कुशीनगर

383

खडडा

शारदा

 

 

384

रामकोला

महेन्द्रा

 

 

385

कप्तानगंज

सुशीला

 

 

386

सेवरहीं

श्याम सुन्दर

 

देवरिया

387

रामपुरकारखाना

राधिका देवी

 

 

388

लार

आशा देवी

 

 

389

रूदपुर

छट्ठे लाल

 

 

390

मझौलीराज

विन्दा

 

 

391

भटनीबाजार

विजय कुमार

 

 

392

सलेमपुर

देवन्ती

 

 

393

घाटपाररानी

सोनमती

 

 

394

गौरीबाजार

विजय

 

 

395

बरियारपुर

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

आजमगढ़

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

आजमगढ़

396

सरायमीर

रामप्रकाश

 

 

397

मेहनगर

रामबदन

 

 

398

कटघरलालगंज

प्रमिला

 

 

399

निजामाबाद

प्रेमा

 

 

400

अजमतगढ़

नीतू

 

 

401

अतरौलिया

सावित्री

 

 

402

बितरियागंज

आरिफ

 

 

403

जीवनपुर

खुरमुल्ली

 

 

404

फूलपुर

शिव प्रसाद

 

 

405

महाराजगंज

सीताराम

 

 

406

माहुल

 

 

बलिया

407

रेवती

जयश्री

 

 

408

चितबड़ागांव

पार्वती देवी

 

 

409

बांसडीह

मनोरमा

 

 

410

सिकन्दरपुर

सावित्री

 

 

411

सहतवार

स्वर्णप्रभा

 

 

412

मनियर

बृह्मशक्ति

 

 

413

बिल्थरारोड

दिनेश

 

 

414

बैरिया

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

मऊ

415

कोपागंज

हेलाल सेठ

 

 

416

मोहम्मदाबाद गोहना

जरीना खातून

 

 

417

अदरी

राजकुमार जायसवाल

 

 

418

गौरीघाट

पुष्पा देवी

 

 

419

अमिला

राजा

 

 

420

घोसी

वसीम

 

 

421

वलीदपुर

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

 

422

चिरैयाकोट

(नव सृजित निकाय)

 

 

423

मधुबन

 (नव सृजित निकाय)

 

वाराणसी

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

वाराणसी

424

गंगापुर

श्री विजय कुमार

 

चन्दौली

425

चन्दौली

मीनाक्षी देवी

 

 

426

सैयदराजा

इम्तियाज खान

 

 

427

चकिया

रीता

 

जौनपुर

428

मछलीशहर

संजय कुमार

 

 

429

मड़ियाहू

राजेन्द्र

 

 

430

केराकत

मीना

 

 

431

जफराबाद

रेखा

 

 

432

खेतासराय

निर्मला

 

 

433

बदलापुर

 

 

गाजीपुर

434

सादात

प्रमिला

 

 

435

दिलदारनगर

मोहम्मद अली शेर

 

 

436

सैदपुर

शाशि

 

 

437

जंगीपुर

सत्य नारायण

 

 

438

बहादुरगंज

रेयाज अहमद